Circus is for Everyone

No one is too uncoordinated, too old, or too out of shape!

CALL 206-652-4433 TO ENROLL

So Many Classes to Choose From

With more than fifty classes offered each quarterly session, SANCA has opportunities for students of ALL backgrounds, with or without previous experience. No one is too old to join in! SANCA is dedicated to improving the mental and physical health of children of ALL ages and abilities by engaging them in the joyous creativity of acrobatics and circus arts.

12-week quarterly classes or Single Serving Classes?

What’s the difference?

Our quarterly classes are for ages 2 and up and have been designed to be taken recurrently. The Circus Arts curriculum includes tumbling, wire walking, juggling, trampoline, rolling globe, aerial arts and acrobatics. Other classes offered are for specific apparatus or skill, such as unicycle or trampoline. Our Single Serving Classes are one-time classes such as Flying Trapeze For Everyone and Intro to Circus. You can take Single Serving Classes to progress at your own pace as your schedule allows or just as a one-time fun experience! Our Single Serving offerings do change frequently– you can find them by using the drop down menu.

INTRO TO CIRCUS

Our 2-hour Single Serving introductory class can now be booked online! Saturdays 2-4pm. This is a great class for getting a taste of all of the circus arts while having lots of fun. A wonderful family-fun event, a unique date event, or a different reason to get together with friends, Intro to Circus is for everyone ages 6 & up! You can follow-up your circus fun with a delicious meal at one of the numerous delicious Georgetown restaurants.

Let’s Find a Class for You!

The class schedule is below, get ready to scroll – it’s BIG!

We offer classes morning, afternoon and evening, but many days have a mid-day large break, just scroll down past this.

Use the drop-down menu

to see classes in certain categories, such as Single Serving Circus or Tot or Teen, etc.!

How to Enroll

Once you have found the right class for you, use the schedule below to find when this class is offered.

New students: complete the online student information & waiver form to get started and call our office to enroll. Returning students: If you have moved or have student info which has changed, please complete the online student information & waiver form and call our office to enroll.  If there are no changes to your contact info, please call our office to enroll.

Youth scholarships available – apply here

Questions? Please visit our FAQs, Tuition and Policies page.

Visit our calendar for session dates and enrollment periods

How we categorize our classes:

Baby & Me: for ages 2-3 w/adult.
Tots classes: for ages 3-4.
Kids classes: for ages 5-6.
Junior classes: for ages 7-10, includes circus arts and Youth classes. Juniors may also be old enough for Juggling or other Mixed Ages Classes.
Mixed Ages: includes many of our specialized classes like unicycle, wire walking, and juggling.
Teen classes: for ages 11-17, includes Circus Arts, Youth classes, and most Mixed Ages classes.
Adult classes: for ages 16 and up, includes Circus Arts and all specialization classes.

Not sure when we enroll? Our calendar search feature can help you find the next quarterly open enrollment.

The schedule below shows classes for our SUMMER SESSION.

It is updated for the next session at the start of week 8 of the current session, when current students may re-enroll.

Not sure what week it is? Check our calendar here

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tot Circus 2
9:00 am - 9:11 am
Su 9-9:55am

Adult Aerial Skills Review
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Su 9:30-11:30am

Adult Circus
(55 min)
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Su 9-9:55am
Baby & Me
10:00 am - 10:05 am
Su 10-10:45am

Tot Circus 1
10:00 am - 10:10 am
Su 10-10:45am

Kid Circus 1
10:00 am - 10:15 am
Su 10-10:55am

Youth Trampoline 1
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Su 10-10:55am

Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(85 min)
10:00 am - 10:51 am
Su 10-11:25am

Flying Trapeze
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Su 10am - 12pm
Baby & Me
10:00 am - 10:05 am
F 10-10:45 am
Baby & Me
Sa 10-10:45am
10:00 am - 10:05 am

Tot Circus 1
10:00 am - 10:10 am
Sa 10-10:45am

Kid Circus 1
10:00 am - 10:15 am
Sa 10-10:55am

Junior Circus 1
10:00 am - 10:20 am
Sa 10-10:55am

Jr Fly Team
10:00 am - 10:59 am
Sa 10-11:55am

Magnificent 7
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sa 10:30am-12:25pm
Magnificent 7Thurs class is required, students choose between Mon & Sat classes

Adult Low Hammock
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sa 10:30-11:55am

Aerial Strength & Flexibility
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sa 10:30-11:55am
Kid Circus 1
11:00 am - 11:15 am
Su 11-11:55am

Kid Circus 2
Su 11-11:55am
11:00 am - 11:21 am

Youth Tumbling 1
11:00 am - 11:51 am
Su 11am-12:25pm

Teen Aerial 1
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Su 11:30am-12:25pm
Adult Aerial Rope/Fabric
Level 1/2
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
M 11:30am-12:55pm
Aerial Strength & Flexibility
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tu 11:30am-12:25pm
Tot Circus 2
11:00 am - 11:11 am
W 11-11:55am

Adult Aerial Skills Review
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
W 11am-12:55pm
Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(55 min)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Th 11:30am-12:25pm
Tot Circus 1
11:00 am - 11:10 am
F 11-11:45am

Tot Circus 2
11:00 am - 11:11 am
F 11-11:55am
Tot Circus 1
11:00 am - 11:10 am
Sa 11-11:45am

Tot Circus 2
11:00 am - 11:11 am
Sa 11-11:55am

Kid Circus 1
11:00 am - 11:15 am
Sa 11-11:55am

Junior Circus 1
11:00 am - 11:20 am
Sa 11-11:55am

Adult Aerial Skills Review
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Sa 11am-12:55pm
Tot Circus 1
12:00 pm - 12:10 pm
Su 12-12:45pm

Itty Bitty Intro
12:00 pm - 12:59 pm
Su 12-12:45pm

Adult Aerial Hoop
Level 2
12:00 pm - 12:59 pm
Su 12-1:25pm

Flying Trapeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Su 12-2pm
Adult Aerial
Level 1 (85 min)
12:00 pm - 12:51 pm
T 12-1:25pm
Tot Circus 1
12:00 pm - 12:10 pm
Friday 12-12:45pm
Kid Circus 2
Sa 12-12:55pm
12:00 pm - 12:21 pm

Aerial Technique Clinic
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sa 12-1:25pm

Circus 1-ders
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sa 12-1:55pm
Circus 1-dersAn optional second class for 1-ders

Adult Circus
(55 min)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sa 12-12:55pm

Junior Aerial 1/2
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sa 12-12:55pm

Flying Trapeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sa 12-2pm
Kid Circus 1
1:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Su 1-1:55pm

Circus 3
Su 1-2:55pm
1:00 pm - 1:49 pm
& F 4-5:55pm

Adult Trampoline 2
Level 2
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Su 1-2:55pm

Juggling 1 & 2
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Su 1-1:55pm
Adult Hand Balancing 2
1:00 pm - 1:01 pm
Sa 12:30-1:55pm

Tot Circus 1
1:00 pm - 1:10 pm
Sa 1-1:45pm

Teen Aerial 1
1:00 pm - 1:43 pm
Sa 1-1:55pm

Teen Aerial 2
1:00 pm - 1:44 pm
Sa 1-2:25pm

Cirrus Circus
Sa 1-2:55pm
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Family Circus
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Tu 2-2:55pm
Teen Aerial 3
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm
Sa 2-3:55pm

Youth Tumbling 2
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sa 2-3:25pm
Teen Fly Team
Su 3-4:55pm
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
M 3-5pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Tu 3-5pm

Youth Tumbling 3
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Tu 3-4:30pm
Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(85 min)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
W 3:30-4:55pm

Youth Tumbling 2
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
W 3:30-4:55pm
Youth Tumbling 3
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Th 3:30-5:25pm

Youth Tumbling 2
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Th 3:30-4:55pm
Cirrus Circus
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Sa 3-3:55pm

Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Sa 3-5pm
Kid Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
M 4-4:55pm

Junior Circus 2
4:00 pm - 4:21 pm
M 4-5:25pm

Adult Strength & Flexibility
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
M 4-4:55pm

Youth Trampoline 1
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
M 4-4:55pm

Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(85min)
4:00 pm - 4:51 pm
M 4:30- 5:55pm

Teen Aerial 2/3
Level 2/3
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
M 4:30-6:25pm
Tot Circus 2
4:00 pm - 4:11 pm
Tu 4-4:55pm

Kid Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
T 4-4:55pm

Junior Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:20 pm
Tu 4-4:55pm
Tot Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:10 pm
W 4-4:45pm

Kid Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
W 4-4:55pm

Youth Tumbling 2
W 4:30-5:55pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Cirrus Circus
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
W 4:30-6:25pm

Circus 1-ders
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
W 4:30-6:25pm
Tot Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:10 pm
Th 4-4:45pm

Kid Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Th 4-4:55pm

Youth Trampoline 1
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Th 4-4:55pm

Junior Aerial 2
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Th 4:00-5:25pm
Kid Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
F 4-4:55pm

Kid Circus 2
4:00 pm - 4:21 pm
F 4-4:55pm

Junior Aerial 1
F 4-4:55pm
4:00 pm - 4:33 pm

Circus 3
F 4-5:55pm
4:00 pm - 4:49 pm
& Su 1-2:55pm

Youth Trampoline 1
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
F 4-4:55pm

Junior Aerial 3
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
F 4-5:25pm

Cirrus Circus
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
F 4:30-6:55pm
Cirrus Circus
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Tu 4:30-6:55pm
Flying Trapeze Adult Session
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Su 5-7pm
Tot Circus 1
5:00 pm - 5:10 pm
M 5-5:45pm

Junior Circus 1
5:00 pm - 5:20 pm
M 5-5:55pm

Junior Aerial 1
5:00 pm - 5:33 pm
M 5-5:55pm

Magnificent 7
5:00 pm - 5:47 pm
M 5-6:55pm
Magnificent 7Thurs class is required, students choose between Mon & Sat classes

Adult Strength & Flexibility
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
M 5-5:55pm

Flying Trapeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
M 5-7pm
Junior Circus 1
5:00 pm - 5:20 pm
Tu 5-5:55pm

Adult Aerial
Level 1
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
T 5-6:55pm

Youth Contortion Prep
5:00 pm - 5:46 pm
Tu 5-6:25pm

Youth Trampoline 2
T 5-5:55pm
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm

Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(55 min)
5:00 pm - 5:51 pm
Tu 5-5:55pm

Wire Walking 1
5:00 pm - 5:59 pm
Tu 5-5:55pm

Mini Fly Team
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Tu 5:30-6:55pm
Sleight of Hand 1
W 5-5:55pm
5:00 pm - 5:59 pm

Teen Circus 2: 2x/wk
W 5:00-6:25pm
5:00 pm - 5:59 pm
& F 5:00-6:25pm

Adult Tumbling 2
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
W 5-6:55pm

Adult Circus
(55 min)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
W 5-5:55pm
Tot Circus 2
5:00 pm - 5:11 pm
Th 5-5:55pm

Kid Circus 1
5:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Th 5-5:55pm

Junior Circus 1
Th 5-5:55pm
5:00 pm - 5:20 pm

Youth Beginning Hula Hoop
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
Th 5-6:25pm

Magnificent 7
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Th 5-6:55pm

Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(85 min)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Th 5:30-6:55pm

Youth Tumbling 1
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Th 5:30-6:55pm
Teen Circus 2: 2x/wk
F 5-6:25pm
5:00 pm - 5:42 pm
& W 5-6:25pm

Teen Aerial 1
5:00 pm - 5:43 pm
F 5-5:55pm

Youth Trampoline 1
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
F 5-5:55pm

Pay-Per-Flight
F 5:30-7:25pm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Flying Trapeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Sa 5-7pm
Youth Trampoline 1
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
M 6-6:55pm

Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(55 min)
6:00 pm - 6:51 pm
M 6-6:55pm

Adult Contortion Prep
M 6-7:25pm
6:00 pm - 6:59 pm

German Wheel
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
M 6-7:25pm

Adult Hand Balancing 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
M 6-6:55pm
Unicycle
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Tu 6-6:55pm

Adult Strength w/ Rings & Straps
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Tu 6-6:55pm

Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(55 min)
6:00 pm - 6:51 pm
Tu 6-6:55pm

Juggling 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tu 6-7:25pm

Wire Walking 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
T 6-6:55pm
Youth Tumbling 1
6:00 pm - 6:51 pm
W 6-7:25pm

Juggling 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
W 6-6:55pm
Kid Circus 1
6:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Th 6-6:55pm

Adult Strength w/ Rings & Straps
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Th 6-6:55pm

Unicycle
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Th 6-6:55pm

Adult Contortion Prep
6:00 pm - 6:59 pm
Th 6-7:25pm
Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(85 min)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
F 6-7:25pm

Adult Tumbling 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
F 6-7:55pm
Adult Tumbling 2
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
M 7-8:55pm

Adult Trampoline 1
Level 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
M 7-8:55pm

Flying Trapeze
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
M 7-9pm

Adult Aerial
Level 2/3
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
M 7-8:55pm
Adult Aerial
Level 1
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
T 7-8:55pm

Adult Aerial Fabric
Level 2
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tu 7-8:55pm

Adult Chinese Pole
Tu 7-8:55pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Adult Tumbling 3
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tu 7-8:55pm

Adult Aerial Static Trapeze
Level 2/3
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tu 7-8:55pm

Adult Hand Balancing 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
T 7-7:55pm

Int-Adv Flying Trapeze
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tu 7-9pm

Adult Partner Acro
Level 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tu 7-8:55pm

Adult Cyr Wheel
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tu 7-8:25pm
Adult Aerial
Level 1/2 (85 min)
7:00 pm - 7:51 pm
W 7:30-9pm

Adult Trampoline 1
Level 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
W 7-8:55pm

Adult Hand Balancing 2
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
W 7-8:25pm

Adult Partner Acro
Level 2
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
W 7-8:55pm

Aerial Strength & Flexibility
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
W 7-8:25pm
Adult Aerial Fabric
Level 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Th 7-8:55pm

Trick Roping
Th 7-7:55pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Adult Beginning Hula Hoop
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Th 7-8:25pm

Adult Aerial Skills Review
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Th 7:30-8:55pm

Adult Tumbling Review
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Th 7-8:55pm
Adult Aerial
Level 1/2
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
F 7-8:55pm
Flying Trapeze
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
F 8-10pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Circus 3
Su 1-2:55pm
1:00 pm - 1:49 pm
& F 4-5:55pm
Circus 3
F 4-5:55pm
4:00 pm - 4:49 pm
& Su 1-2:55pm
Teen Circus 2: 2x/wk
W 5:00-6:25pm
5:00 pm - 5:59 pm
& F 5:00-6:25pm
Teen Circus 2: 2x/wk
F 5-6:25pm
5:00 pm - 5:42 pm
& W 5-6:25pm

Sunday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Adult Aerial Skills Review
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Su 9:30-11:30am

Adult Circus
(55 min)
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Su 9-9:55am
Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(85 min)
10:00 am - 10:51 am
Su 10-11:25am

Flying Trapeze
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Su 10am - 12pm
Adult Low Hammock
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sa 10:30-11:55am

Aerial Strength & Flexibility
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sa 10:30-11:55am
Adult Aerial Rope/Fabric
Level 1/2
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
M 11:30am-12:55pm
Aerial Strength & Flexibility
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tu 11:30am-12:25pm
Adult Aerial Skills Review
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
W 11am-12:55pm
Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(55 min)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Th 11:30am-12:25pm
Adult Aerial Skills Review
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Sa 11am-12:55pm
Adult Aerial Hoop
Level 2
12:00 pm - 12:59 pm
Su 12-1:25pm

Flying Trapeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Su 12-2pm
Adult Aerial
Level 1 (85 min)
12:00 pm - 12:51 pm
T 12-1:25pm
Aerial Technique Clinic
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sa 12-1:25pm

Adult Circus
(55 min)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sa 12-12:55pm

Flying Trapeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sa 12-2pm
Adult Trampoline 2
Level 2
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Su 1-2:55pm

Juggling 1 & 2
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Su 1-1:55pm
Adult Hand Balancing 2
1:00 pm - 1:01 pm
Sa 12:30-1:55pm
Family Circus
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Tu 2-2:55pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
M 3-5pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Tu 3-5pm
Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(85 min)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
W 3:30-4:55pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Sa 3-5pm
Adult Strength & Flexibility
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
M 4-4:55pm

Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(85min)
4:00 pm - 4:51 pm
M 4:30- 5:55pm
Flying Trapeze Adult Session
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Su 5-7pm
Adult Strength & Flexibility
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
M 5-5:55pm

Flying Trapeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
M 5-7pm
Adult Aerial
Level 1
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
T 5-6:55pm

Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(55 min)
5:00 pm - 5:51 pm
Tu 5-5:55pm

Wire Walking 1
5:00 pm - 5:59 pm
Tu 5-5:55pm
Sleight of Hand 1
W 5-5:55pm
5:00 pm - 5:59 pm

Adult Tumbling 2
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
W 5-6:55pm

Adult Circus
(55 min)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
W 5-5:55pm
Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(85 min)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Th 5:30-6:55pm
Pay-Per-Flight
F 5:30-7:25pm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Flying Trapeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Sa 5-7pm
Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(55 min)
6:00 pm - 6:51 pm
M 6-6:55pm

Adult Contortion Prep
M 6-7:25pm
6:00 pm - 6:59 pm

German Wheel
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
M 6-7:25pm

Adult Hand Balancing 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
M 6-6:55pm
Unicycle
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Tu 6-6:55pm

Adult Strength w/ Rings & Straps
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Tu 6-6:55pm

Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(55 min)
6:00 pm - 6:51 pm
Tu 6-6:55pm

Juggling 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tu 6-7:25pm

Wire Walking 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
T 6-6:55pm
Juggling 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
W 6-6:55pm
Adult Strength w/ Rings & Straps
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Th 6-6:55pm

Unicycle
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Th 6-6:55pm

Adult Contortion Prep
6:00 pm - 6:59 pm
Th 6-7:25pm
Adult Aerial Fundamentals
(85 min)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
F 6-7:25pm

Adult Tumbling 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
F 6-7:55pm
Adult Tumbling 2
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
M 7-8:55pm

Adult Trampoline 1
Level 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
M 7-8:55pm

Flying Trapeze
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
M 7-9pm

Adult Aerial
Level 2/3
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
M 7-8:55pm
Adult Aerial
Level 1
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
T 7-8:55pm

Adult Aerial Fabric
Level 2
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tu 7-8:55pm

Adult Chinese Pole
Tu 7-8:55pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Adult Tumbling 3
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tu 7-8:55pm

Adult Aerial Static Trapeze
Level 2/3
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tu 7-8:55pm

Adult Hand Balancing 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
T 7-7:55pm

Adult Partner Acro
Level 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tu 7-8:55pm

Adult Cyr Wheel
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tu 7-8:25pm
Adult Aerial
Level 1/2 (85 min)
7:00 pm - 7:51 pm
W 7:30-9pm

Adult Trampoline 1
Level 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
W 7-8:55pm

Adult Hand Balancing 2
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
W 7-8:25pm

Adult Partner Acro
Level 2
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
W 7-8:55pm

Aerial Strength & Flexibility
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
W 7-8:25pm
Adult Aerial Fabric
Level 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Th 7-8:55pm

Trick Roping
Th 7-7:55pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Adult Beginning Hula Hoop
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Th 7-8:25pm

Adult Aerial Skills Review
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Th 7:30-8:55pm

Adult Tumbling Review
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Th 7-8:55pm
Adult Aerial
Level 1/2
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
F 7-8:55pm
Flying Trapeze
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
F 8-10pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Baby & Me
10:00 am - 10:05 am
Su 10-10:45am
Baby & Me
10:00 am - 10:05 am
F 10-10:45 am
Baby & Me
Sa 10-10:45am
10:00 am - 10:05 am

Sunday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Flying Trapeze
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Su 10am - 12pm
Jr Fly Team
10:00 am - 10:59 am
Sa 10-11:55am
Flying Trapeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Su 12-2pm
Flying Trapeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sa 12-2pm
Teen Fly Team
Su 3-4:55pm
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
M 3-5pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Tu 3-5pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Sa 3-5pm
Flying Trapeze Adult Session
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Su 5-7pm
Flying Trapeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
M 5-7pm
Mini Fly Team
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Tu 5:30-6:55pm
Pay-Per-Flight
F 5:30-7:25pm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Flying Trapeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Sa 5-7pm
Flying Trapeze
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
M 7-9pm
Int-Adv Flying Trapeze
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tu 7-9pm
Flying Trapeze
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
F 8-10pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Itty Bitty Intro
12:00 pm - 12:59 pm
Su 12-12:45pm

Sunday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Juggling 1 & 2
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Su 1-1:55pm
Sleight of Hand 1
W 5-5:55pm
5:00 pm - 5:59 pm
Juggling 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tu 6-7:25pm
Juggling 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
W 6-6:55pm

Sunday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Youth Trampoline 1
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Su 10-10:55am

Flying Trapeze
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Su 10am - 12pm
Junior Circus 1
10:00 am - 10:20 am
Sa 10-10:55am
Youth Tumbling 1
11:00 am - 11:51 am
Su 11am-12:25pm
Junior Circus 1
11:00 am - 11:20 am
Sa 11-11:55am
Flying Trapeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Su 12-2pm
Junior Aerial 1/2
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sa 12-12:55pm

Flying Trapeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sa 12-2pm
Circus 3
Su 1-2:55pm
1:00 pm - 1:49 pm
& F 4-5:55pm

Juggling 1 & 2
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Su 1-1:55pm
Family Circus
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Tu 2-2:55pm
Youth Tumbling 2
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sa 2-3:25pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
M 3-5pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Tu 3-5pm

Youth Tumbling 3
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Tu 3-4:30pm
Youth Tumbling 2
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
W 3:30-4:55pm
Youth Tumbling 2
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Th 3:30-4:55pm

Youth Tumbling 3
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Th 3:30-5:25pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Sa 3-5pm
Junior Circus 2
4:00 pm - 4:21 pm
M 4-5:25pm

Youth Trampoline 1
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
M 4-4:55pm
Junior Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:20 pm
Tu 4-4:55pm
Youth Tumbling 2
W 4:30-5:55pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Trampoline 1
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Th 4-4:55pm

Junior Aerial 2
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Th 4:00-5:25pm
Junior Aerial 1
F 4-4:55pm
4:00 pm - 4:33 pm

Circus 3
F 4-5:55pm
4:00 pm - 4:49 pm
& Su 1-2:55pm

Youth Trampoline 1
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
F 4-4:55pm

Junior Aerial 3
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
F 4-5:25pm
Junior Circus 1
5:00 pm - 5:20 pm
M 5-5:55pm

Junior Aerial 1
5:00 pm - 5:33 pm
M 5-5:55pm

Flying Trapeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
M 5-7pm
Junior Circus 1
5:00 pm - 5:20 pm
Tu 5-5:55pm

Youth Trampoline 2
T 5-5:55pm
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Junior Circus 1
Th 5-5:55pm
5:00 pm - 5:20 pm

Youth Beginning Hula Hoop
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
Th 5-6:25pm

Youth Tumbling 1
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Th 5:30-6:55pm
Youth Trampoline 1
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
F 5-5:55pm

Pay-Per-Flight
F 5:30-7:25pm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Flying Trapeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Sa 5-7pm
Youth Trampoline 1
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
M 6-6:55pm
Unicycle
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Tu 6-6:55pm

Juggling 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tu 6-7:25pm
Youth Tumbling 1
6:00 pm - 6:51 pm
W 6-7:25pm

Juggling 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
W 6-6:55pm
Unicycle
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Th 6-6:55pm
Flying Trapeze
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
M 7-9pm
Flying Trapeze
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
F 8-10pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Kid Circus 1
10:00 am - 10:15 am
Su 10-10:55am
Kid Circus 1
10:00 am - 10:15 am
Sa 10-10:55am
Kid Circus 1
11:00 am - 11:15 am
Su 11-11:55am

Kid Circus 2
Su 11-11:55am
11:00 am - 11:21 am
Kid Circus 1
11:00 am - 11:15 am
Sa 11-11:55am
Kid Circus 2
Sa 12-12:55pm
12:00 pm - 12:21 pm
Kid Circus 1
1:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Su 1-1:55pm
Kid Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
M 4-4:55pm
Kid Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
T 4-4:55pm
Kid Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
W 4-4:55pm
Kid Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Th 4-4:55pm
Kid Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
F 4-4:55pm

Kid Circus 2
4:00 pm - 4:21 pm
F 4-4:55pm
Kid Circus 1
5:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Th 5-5:55pm
Pay-Per-Flight
F 5:30-7:25pm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Kid Circus 1
6:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Th 6-6:55pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jr Fly Team
10:00 am - 10:59 am
Sa 10-11:55am

Magnificent 7
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sa 10:30am-12:25pm
Magnificent 7Thurs class is required, students choose between Mon & Sat classes
Circus 1-ders
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sa 12-1:55pm
Circus 1-dersAn optional second class for 1-ders
Cirrus Circus
Sa 1-2:55pm
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Teen Fly Team
Su 3-4:55pm
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Cirrus Circus
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Sa 3-3:55pm
Cirrus Circus
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Tu 4:30-6:55pm
Circus 1-ders
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
W 4:30-6:25pm

Cirrus Circus
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
W 4:30-6:25pm
Cirrus Circus
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
F 4:30-6:55pm
Magnificent 7
5:00 pm - 5:47 pm
M 5-6:55pm
Magnificent 7Thurs class is required, students choose between Mon & Sat classes
Mini Fly Team
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Tu 5:30-6:55pm
Magnificent 7
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Th 5-6:55pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Adult Aerial Skills Review
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Su 9:30-11:30am

Adult Circus
(55 min)
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Su 9-9:55am
Flying Trapeze
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Su 10am - 12pm
Aerial Strength & Flexibility
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sa 10:30-11:55am
Aerial Strength & Flexibility
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tu 11:30am-12:25pm
Adult Aerial Skills Review
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
W 11am-12:55pm
Adult Aerial Skills Review
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Sa 11am-12:55pm
Itty Bitty Intro
12:00 pm - 12:59 pm
Su 12-12:45pm

Flying Trapeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Su 12-2pm
Adult Circus
(55 min)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sa 12-12:55pm

Flying Trapeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sa 12-2pm
Juggling 1 & 2
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Su 1-1:55pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
M 3-5pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Tu 3-5pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Sa 3-5pm
Adult Strength & Flexibility
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
M 4-4:55pm
Adult Strength & Flexibility
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
M 5-5:55pm

Flying Trapeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
M 5-7pm
Adult Circus
(55 min)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
W 5-5:55pm
Youth Beginning Hula Hoop
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
Th 5-6:25pm
Pay-Per-Flight
F 5:30-7:25pm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Flying Trapeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Sa 5-7pm
Adult Strength w/ Rings & Straps
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Tu 6-6:55pm

Juggling 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tu 6-7:25pm
Juggling 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
W 6-6:55pm
Adult Strength w/ Rings & Straps
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Th 6-6:55pm
Flying Trapeze
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
M 7-9pm
Aerial Strength & Flexibility
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
W 7-8:25pm
Adult Aerial Skills Review
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Th 7:30-8:55pm

Adult Tumbling Review
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Th 7-8:55pm

Trick Roping
Th 7-7:55pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Flying Trapeze
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
F 8-10pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Juggling 1 & 2
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Su 1-1:55pm
Family Circus
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Tu 2-2:55pm
Wire Walking 1
5:00 pm - 5:59 pm
Tu 5-5:55pm
Sleight of Hand 1
W 5-5:55pm
5:00 pm - 5:59 pm
German Wheel
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
M 6-7:25pm
Unicycle
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Tu 6-6:55pm

Juggling 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tu 6-7:25pm

Wire Walking 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
T 6-6:55pm
Juggling 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
W 6-6:55pm
Unicycle
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Th 6-6:55pm
Trick Roping
Th 7-7:55pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Youth Trampoline 1
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Su 10-10:55am

Flying Trapeze
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Su 10am - 12pm
Youth Tumbling 1
11:00 am - 11:51 am
Su 11am-12:25pm

Teen Aerial 1
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Su 11:30am-12:25pm
Flying Trapeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Su 12-2pm
Flying Trapeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sa 12-2pm
Circus 3
Su 1-2:55pm
1:00 pm - 1:49 pm
& F 4-5:55pm

Juggling 1 & 2
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Su 1-1:55pm
Teen Aerial 1
1:00 pm - 1:43 pm
Sa 1-1:55pm

Teen Aerial 2
1:00 pm - 1:44 pm
Sa 1-2:25pm
Family Circus
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Tu 2-2:55pm
Teen Aerial 3
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm
Sa 2-3:55pm

Youth Tumbling 2
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sa 2-3:25pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
M 3-5pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Tu 3-5pm

Youth Tumbling 3
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Tu 3-4:30pm
Youth Tumbling 2
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
W 3:30-4:55pm
Youth Tumbling 3
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Th 3:30-5:25pm

Youth Tumbling 2
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Th 3:30-4:55pm
Flying Trapeze
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Sa 3-5pm
Youth Trampoline 1
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
M 4-4:55pm

Teen Aerial 2/3
Level 2/3
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
M 4:30-6:25pm
Youth Tumbling 2
W 4:30-5:55pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Trampoline 1
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Th 4-4:55pm
Circus 3
F 4-5:55pm
4:00 pm - 4:49 pm
& Su 1-2:55pm

Youth Trampoline 1
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
F 4-4:55pm
Flying Trapeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
M 5-7pm
Youth Contortion Prep
5:00 pm - 5:46 pm
Tu 5-6:25pm

Youth Trampoline 2
T 5-5:55pm
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm

Wire Walking 1
5:00 pm - 5:59 pm
Tu 5-5:55pm
Teen Circus 2: 2x/wk
W 5:00-6:25pm
5:00 pm - 5:59 pm
& F 5:00-6:25pm
Youth Beginning Hula Hoop
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
Th 5-6:25pm

Youth Tumbling 1
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Th 5:30-6:55pm
Teen Circus 2: 2x/wk
F 5-6:25pm
5:00 pm - 5:42 pm
& W 5-6:25pm

Teen Aerial 1
5:00 pm - 5:43 pm
F 5-5:55pm

Youth Trampoline 1
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
F 5-5:55pm

Pay-Per-Flight
F 5:30-7:25pm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Flying Trapeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Sa 5-7pm
Youth Trampoline 1
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
M 6-6:55pm

German Wheel
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
M 6-7:25pm
Unicycle
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Tu 6-6:55pm

Juggling 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tu 6-7:25pm

Wire Walking 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
T 6-6:55pm
Youth Tumbling 1
6:00 pm - 6:51 pm
W 6-7:25pm

Juggling 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
W 6-6:55pm
Unicycle
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Th 6-6:55pm
Flying Trapeze
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
M 7-9pm
Trick Roping
Th 7-7:55pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Flying Trapeze
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
F 8-10pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tot Circus 2
9:00 am - 9:11 am
Su 9-9:55am
Tot Circus 1
10:00 am - 10:10 am
Su 10-10:45am
Tot Circus 1
10:00 am - 10:10 am
Sa 10-10:45am
Tot Circus 2
11:00 am - 11:11 am
W 11-11:55am
Tot Circus 1
11:00 am - 11:10 am
F 11-11:45am

Tot Circus 2
11:00 am - 11:11 am
F 11-11:55am
Tot Circus 1
11:00 am - 11:10 am
Sa 11-11:45am

Tot Circus 2
11:00 am - 11:11 am
Sa 11-11:55am
Tot Circus 1
12:00 pm - 12:10 pm
Su 12-12:45pm
Tot Circus 1
12:00 pm - 12:10 pm
Friday 12-12:45pm
Tot Circus 1
1:00 pm - 1:10 pm
Sa 1-1:45pm
Tot Circus 2
4:00 pm - 4:11 pm
Tu 4-4:55pm
Tot Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:10 pm
W 4-4:45pm
Tot Circus 1
4:00 pm - 4:10 pm
Th 4-4:45pm
Tot Circus 1
5:00 pm - 5:10 pm
M 5-5:45pm
Tot Circus 2
5:00 pm - 5:11 pm
Th 5-5:55pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Youth Trampoline 1
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Su 10-10:55am
Youth Tumbling 1
11:00 am - 11:51 am
Su 11am-12:25pm
Youth Tumbling 2
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sa 2-3:25pm
Youth Tumbling 3
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Tu 3-4:30pm
Youth Tumbling 2
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
W 3:30-4:55pm
Youth Tumbling 2
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Th 3:30-4:55pm

Youth Tumbling 3
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Th 3:30-5:25pm
Youth Trampoline 1
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
M 4-4:55pm
Youth Tumbling 2
W 4:30-5:55pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Trampoline 1
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Th 4-4:55pm
Youth Trampoline 1
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
F 4-4:55pm
Youth Trampoline 2
T 5-5:55pm
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Youth Tumbling 1
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Th 5:30-6:55pm
Youth Trampoline 1
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
F 5-5:55pm
Youth Trampoline 1
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
M 6-6:55pm
Unicycle
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Tu 6-6:55pm
Youth Tumbling 1
6:00 pm - 6:51 pm
W 6-7:25pm
Unicycle
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Th 6-6:55pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday